DjPunjab.Com.Se

Zindagi Meri Dance Vijay Benedict, Alisha Chinai Mp3 Song Download

Zindagi Meri Dance
Zindagi Meri Dance Mp3 Download Vijay Benedict, Alisha Chinai
Title : Zindagi Meri Dance
Lyric : Anjaan
Music : Bappi Lahiri
Label : T-Series
Category : Dance Dance
Duration : 07:09
Released : 15, Mar 1987
Description: Zindagi Meri Dance Vijay Benedict, Alisha Chinai Mp3 Song Download from Zindagi Meri Dance Album, Zindagi Meri Dance Song Sung by Vijay Benedict, Alisha Chinai, This Latest Song Music composed By Bappi Lahiri and Lyrics written by Anjaan, Zindagi Meri Dance Song Ringtone Download. Download Zindagi Meri Dance Vijay Benedict, Alisha Chinai mp3 song in 128Kbps, 192Kbps and 320Kbps - in HD High Quality Audio Music.

Get This Song

Download In 128 KBPS [6.68 mb]

Play Online

Cover
Zindagi Meri Dance Vijay Benedict, Alisha Chinai
0:00
0:00

Share This Song

Zindagi Meri Dance Song Lyrics

Dear audience aaj hum aapko
Chand par le ja rahe hain
Yeh dekhiye yeh rocket
Is rocket se ek khubsurat mahbuba
Apne mahbub ke sath
Chand par utar kar
Pyar ki masti mein dance karengi

Hi darling i want to dance with you
Dance, dance of love
Dance on the moon

Zindagi meri dance dance
Bandagi meri dance dance
Har khushi meri dance dance
Bekhudi meri dance dance

Husn bhi mera dance dance
Ishq bhi mera dance dance
Yar bhi mera dance dance
Pyar bhi mera dance dance

Rahon mein hain taare biche
Ye chand kitna hasin hain
Hain chand par mere kadam
Bahon mein yeh chandani hain

Pahle koi aashiq yahan
Yeh chand na tadpaya
Mujhko mila wo dilruba
Jo chand par mujhko laya
Zindagi meri dance dance
Bandagi meri dance dance
Husn bhi mera dance dance
Ishq bhi mera dance dance

Chhuke tera mahka badan
Sansein meri jhoom jayein
Dekhe jo tu aise mujhe
Mere kadam dagmagayein
Sanson se chhu mera ye tan
Hotho se ye hoth chhule
Aankho mein yun jhanke jo tu
Dil sari duniya ko bhule

Zindagi meri dance dance
Bandagi meri dance dance
Husn bhi mera dance dance
Ishq bhi mera dance dance

Darling chalo kisi aur duniya mein chalo
Mars
Chalo

Baho ke ghere mein
Aake tu kho jaye
Pura ka pura tu mera hi ho jaye
Yar mere paas itne paas aa aa
Pyar karle pyar mein hi dub ja
Do dil mile yun jhoom ke
Jhoome sare aasma.

You May Also Like

» Zooby Zooby [Alisha Chinai] » Dance With Pa Pa [Vijay Benedict] » Super Dancer [Bappi Lahiri, Alisha Chinai] » Dance Dance [Vijay Benedict, Alisha Chinai] » Dil Mera Todo Na [Alisha Chinai] » Rameo [Alisha Chinai, Vijay Benedict] » Aap Ke Saamne Pehli Baar [Alisha Chinai] » Halwa Wala Aa Gaya [Vijay Benedict, Uttara Kelkar, Sarika Kapoor]

FAQs for Zindagi Meri Dance

Who is singer of Zindagi Meri Dance song ?

Singer of Vijay Benedict, Alisha Chinai.

Who is writer of Zindagi Meri Dance song ?

Anjaan wrote this Song.

Who is the music director of Zindagi Meri Dance song ?

Zindagi Meri Dance is Tuned by Bappi Lahiri.

Which label release Zindagi Meri Dance song ?

Zindagi Meri Dance is released under the label of T-Series.

Whats the playtime (duration) of Zindagi Meri Dance song ?

Playtime of song Zindagi Meri Dance is 07:09 minute.

How can I download Zindagi Meri Dance song ?

You can download Zindagi Meri Dance song via click above download links.

Google Tags :

Zindagi Meri Dance mp3 song , Zindagi Meri Dance mp3 song download , Zindagi Meri Dance song download , Zindagi Meri Dance Vijay Benedict, Alisha Chinai mp3 song , Zindagi Meri Dance Prem Dhillon mp3 song download , Zindagi Meri Dance Vijay Benedict, Alisha Chinai song download, Zindagi Meri Dance Mp3 Song In 128Kbps 192Kbps 320Kbps High Quality Download
© Copyright - DjPunjab.Com.Se 2026 All Rights Reserved
Privacy Policy   |   Terms of use   |   Disclaimer