DjPunjab.Com.Se

Roop Te Ban Raajarrsh Mp3 Song Download

Roop Te Ban
Roop Te Ban Mp3 Download Raajarrsh
Title : Roop Te Ban
Singer : Raajarrsh ,
Lyric : Palli Lalpuri, Raajarrsh
Music : Raajarrsh
Label : T-Series
Duration : 04:26
Released : 12, Feb 2003
Description: Roop Te Ban Raajarrsh Mp3 Song Download from Roop Te Ban Album, Roop Te Ban Song Sung by Raajarrsh, This Latest Song Music composed By Raajarrsh and Lyrics written by Palli Lalpuri, Raajarrsh, Roop Te Ban Song Ringtone Download. Download Roop Te Ban Raajarrsh mp3 song in 128Kbps, 192Kbps and 320Kbps - in HD High Quality Audio Music.

Get This Song

Download In 128 KBPS [6.21 mb]

Play Online

Cover
Roop Te Ban Raajarrsh
0:00
0:00

Share This Song

You May Also Like

» Jattiye [Raajarrsh] » Main Tere Bin [Raajarrsh] » Pyar Ho Gaya [Raajarrsh] » Vyaah [Raajarrsh] » Nasha Ishq Da [Raajarrsh] » Mutiyaar [Raajarrsh] » Haaniyo Ki Kariye [Raajarrsh]

FAQs for Roop Te Ban

Who is singer of Roop Te Ban song ?

Singer of Raajarrsh.

Who is writer of Roop Te Ban song ?

Palli Lalpuri, Raajarrsh wrote this Song.

Who is the music director of Roop Te Ban song ?

Roop Te Ban is Tuned by Raajarrsh.

Which label release Roop Te Ban song ?

Roop Te Ban is released under the label of T-Series.

Whats the playtime (duration) of Roop Te Ban song ?

Playtime of song Roop Te Ban is 04:26 minute.

How can I download Roop Te Ban song ?

You can download Roop Te Ban song via click above download links.

Google Tags :

Roop Te Ban mp3 song , Roop Te Ban mp3 song download , Roop Te Ban song download , Roop Te Ban Raajarrsh mp3 song , Roop Te Ban Prem Dhillon mp3 song download , Roop Te Ban Raajarrsh song download, Roop Te Ban Mp3 Song In 128Kbps 192Kbps 320Kbps High Quality Download
© Copyright - DjPunjab.Com.Se 2026 All Rights Reserved
Privacy Policy   |   Terms of use   |   Disclaimer