DjPunjab.Com.Se

Yeh Nayan Dare Dare Jagjit Singh Mp3 Song Download

Yeh Nayan Dare Dare
Yeh Nayan Dare Dare Mp3 Download Jagjit Singh
Title : Yeh Nayan Dare Dare
Singer : Jagjit Singh ,
Lyric : Kaifi Azmi
Label : Saregama Music
Duration : 06:08
Released : 31, Dec 1991
Description: Yeh Nayan Dare Dare Jagjit Singh Mp3 Song Download from Yeh Nayan Dare Dare Album, Yeh Nayan Dare Dare Song Sung by Jagjit Singh, and Lyrics written by Kaifi Azmi, Yeh Nayan Dare Dare Song Ringtone Download. Download Yeh Nayan Dare Dare Jagjit Singh mp3 song in 128Kbps, 192Kbps and 320Kbps - in HD High Quality Audio Music.

Get This Song

Download In 128 KBPS [8.5 mb]

Play Online

Cover
Yeh Nayan Dare Dare Jagjit Singh
0:00
0:00

Share This Song

Yeh Nayan Dare Dare Song Lyrics

ये नयन डरे-डरे, ये जाम भरे-भरे

ये नयन डरे-डरे, ये जाम भरे-भरे
मुझे पीने दो, कल की किसे ख़बर
एक रात होके निडर मुझे जीने दो
ये नयन डरे-डरे

रात हसीं, ये चाँद हसीं
तू सबसे हसीं, मेरे दिलबर
रात हसीं, ये चाँद हसीं
तू सबसे हसीं, मेरे दिलबर

और तुझसे हसीं...
और तुझसे हसीं तेरा प्यार, तू जाने ना

ये नयन डरे-डरे, ये जाम भरे-भरे
मुझे पीने दो, कल की किसे ख़बर
एक रात होके निडर मुझे जीने दो
ये नयन डरे-डरे

प्यार में है जीवन की ख़ुशी
देती है ख़ुशी कई ग़म भी
प्यार में है जीवन की ख़ुशी
देती है ख़ुशी कई ग़म भी

मैं मान भी लूँ...
मैं मान भी लूँ कभी हार, तू माने ना

ये नयन डरे-डरे, ये जाम भरे-भरे
मुझे पीने दो, कल की किसे ख़बर
एक रात होके निडर मुझे जीने दो
ये नयन डरे-डरे

You May Also Like

» Yeh Bata De Mujhe Zindagi [Jagjit Singh, Chitra Singh] » Chithi Na Koi Sandesh [Jagjit Singh] » Yeh Nayan Dare Dare I [Jagjit Singh] » Ek Pyar Ka Naghma Hai [Jagjit Singh] » Duniya Jise Kahte Hain [Jagjit Singh, Chitra Singh] » Yaad Kiya Dil Ne [Jagjit Singh]

FAQs for Yeh Nayan Dare Dare

Who is singer of Yeh Nayan Dare Dare song ?

Singer of Jagjit Singh.

Who is writer of Yeh Nayan Dare Dare song ?

Kaifi Azmi wrote this Song.

Which label release Yeh Nayan Dare Dare song ?

Yeh Nayan Dare Dare is released under the label of Saregama Music.

Whats the playtime (duration) of Yeh Nayan Dare Dare song ?

Playtime of song Yeh Nayan Dare Dare is 06:08 minute.

How can I download Yeh Nayan Dare Dare song ?

You can download Yeh Nayan Dare Dare song via click above download links.

Google Tags :

Yeh Nayan Dare Dare mp3 song , Yeh Nayan Dare Dare mp3 song download , Yeh Nayan Dare Dare song download , Yeh Nayan Dare Dare Jagjit Singh mp3 song , Yeh Nayan Dare Dare Prem Dhillon mp3 song download , Yeh Nayan Dare Dare Jagjit Singh song download, Yeh Nayan Dare Dare Mp3 Song In 128Kbps 192Kbps 320Kbps High Quality Download
© Copyright - DjPunjab.Com.Se 2026 All Rights Reserved
Privacy Policy   |   Terms of use   |   Disclaimer