DjPunjab.Com.Se

Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu Khesari Lal Yadav, Shilpi Raj Mp3 Song Download

Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu
Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu Mp3 Download Khesari Lal Yadav, Shilpi Raj
Title : Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu
Music : Raushan Singh
Label : Global Music Junction
Category : Bhojpuri Songs
Duration : 03:22
Released : 06, May 2026
Description: Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu Khesari Lal Yadav, Shilpi Raj Mp3 Song Download from Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu Album, Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu Song Sung by Khesari Lal Yadav, Shilpi Raj, This Latest Song Music composed By Raushan Singh Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu Song Ringtone Download. Download Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu Khesari Lal Yadav, Shilpi Raj mp3 song in 128Kbps, 192Kbps and 320Kbps - in HD High Quality Audio Music.

Get This Song

Download In 128 KBPS [3.25 mb]

Play Online

Cover
Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu Khesari Lal Yadav, Shilpi Raj
0:00
0:00

Share This Song

You May Also Like

» Unnav Gang Rep URF Balatkari VIDHAYAK [Om Prakash Diwana] » Ghunghat Me Ghutan [Saurabh Royale, Shilpi Raj] » Lahariya Luta Ye Raja [Samar Singh, Indu Sonali] » Naach Re Patarki [Arvind Akela Kallu, Shilpi Raj] » Aso Ke Fagunva Bhatar Badlaihen [Antra Singh Priyanka, Rajesh Gupta] » Samay Bada Balwan [Madan Rai] » Biwi Balam [Shilpi Raj] » Kukudu Ku Jab Murga Boli [Pawan Singh]

FAQs for Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu

Who is singer of Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu song ?

Singer of Khesari Lal Yadav, Shilpi Raj.

Who is the music director of Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu song ?

Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu is Tuned by Raushan Singh.

Which label release Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu song ?

Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu is released under the label of Global Music Junction.

Whats the playtime (duration) of Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu song ?

Playtime of song Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu is 03:22 minute.

How can I download Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu song ?

You can download Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu song via click above download links.

Google Tags :

Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu mp3 song , Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu mp3 song download , Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu song download , Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu Khesari Lal Yadav, Shilpi Raj mp3 song , Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu Prem Dhillon mp3 song download , Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu Khesari Lal Yadav, Shilpi Raj song download, Sasurwa Me Ka Karbu Mp3 Song In 128Kbps 192Kbps 320Kbps High Quality Download
© Copyright - DjPunjab.Com.Se 2026 All Rights Reserved
Privacy Policy   |   Terms of use   |   Disclaimer