DjPunjab.Com.Se

Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor Mp3 Song Download

Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar
Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar Mp3 Download Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor
Title : Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar
Lyric : Jaswinder Bhalla
Music : Tarun Rishi
Label : Goyal Music
Duration : 03:44
Released : 01, Jan 2003
Description: Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor Mp3 Song Download from Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar Album, Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar Song Sung by Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor, This Latest Song Music composed By Tarun Rishi and Lyrics written by Jaswinder Bhalla, Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar Song Ringtone Download. Download Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor mp3 song in 128Kbps, 192Kbps and 320Kbps - in HD High Quality Audio Music.

Get This Song

Download In 128 KBPS [5.28 mb]

Play Online

Cover
Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor
0:00
0:00

Share This Song

You May Also Like

» Murge Nu Lade Tarhka [Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor] » Annian Rahi Khane Aa [Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor] » Pandtan De Ghar Mudge Riz Gaye Ne [Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor] » Main Aape Kuldeep Manak Dian Mintan Karlu [Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor] » Teeji Pale Ch Sass Pa Lia La La Kha Lange [Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor] » Chacha Chatar Singh Neelu De Ghar [Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor] » Aaune Ni Dinde [Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor] » Neelu De Sdm [Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor]

FAQs for Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar

Who is singer of Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar song ?

Singer of Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor.

Who is writer of Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar song ?

Jaswinder Bhalla wrote this Song.

Who is the music director of Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar song ?

Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar is Tuned by Tarun Rishi.

Which label release Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar song ?

Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar is released under the label of Goyal Music.

Whats the playtime (duration) of Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar song ?

Playtime of song Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar is 03:44 minute.

How can I download Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar song ?

You can download Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar song via click above download links.

Google Tags :

Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar mp3 song , Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar mp3 song download , Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar song download , Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor mp3 song , Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar Prem Dhillon mp3 song download , Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar Jaswinder Bhalla, Bal Mukand Sharma, Neelu Kapoor song download, Mata Si Yaaran Di Yaar Mp3 Song In 128Kbps 192Kbps 320Kbps High Quality Download
© Copyright - DjPunjab.Com.Se 2026 All Rights Reserved
Privacy Policy   |   Terms of use   |   Disclaimer