DjPunjab.Com.Se

Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji Jyoti Sen, Bablu Ankiya Mp3 Song Download

Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji
Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji Mp3 Download Jyoti Sen, Bablu Ankiya
Title : Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji
Lyric : Bablu Ankiya
Music : Dinesh Silgava
Label : Star Film Studio
Category : Rajasthani Songs
Duration : 04:26
Released : 14, Apr 2022
Description: Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji Jyoti Sen, Bablu Ankiya Mp3 Song Download from Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji Album, Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji Song Sung by Jyoti Sen, Bablu Ankiya, This Latest Song Music composed By Dinesh Silgava and Lyrics written by Bablu Ankiya, Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji Song Ringtone Download. Download Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji Jyoti Sen, Bablu Ankiya mp3 song in 128Kbps, 192Kbps and 320Kbps - in HD High Quality Audio Music.

Get This Song

Download In 128 KBPS [4.11 mb]

Play Online

Cover
Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji Jyoti Sen, Bablu Ankiya
0:00
0:00

Share This Song

You May Also Like

» Pani Batave Kado Na Lade [Gokul Sharma] » Suta Sukhbhar Nind [Bhanwar Choudhary] » Piya Piya Bole [Goutam Govinda, Sonu Shree] » Banadi The To Ghare Betha Moj Karo [Bablu Ankiya, Jyoti Sen] » Indrani 2 [Manak Dhaneriya] » Dekho Kedi Lagu Bansa [Bablu Ankiya, Sonu Kanwar] » Jano Sati Maat Re Dham [Mahendra Suthar] » Padharo Mhare Desh Mizaji Dhola [Nthu Khan]

FAQs for Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji

Who is singer of Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji song ?

Singer of Jyoti Sen, Bablu Ankiya.

Who is writer of Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji song ?

Bablu Ankiya wrote this Song.

Who is the music director of Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji song ?

Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji is Tuned by Dinesh Silgava.

Which label release Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji song ?

Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji is released under the label of Star Film Studio.

Whats the playtime (duration) of Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji song ?

Playtime of song Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji is 04:26 minute.

How can I download Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji song ?

You can download Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji song via click above download links.

Google Tags :

Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji mp3 song , Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji mp3 song download , Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji song download , Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji Jyoti Sen, Bablu Ankiya mp3 song , Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji Prem Dhillon mp3 song download , Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji Jyoti Sen, Bablu Ankiya song download, Mat Jao Pardesa Pivji Mp3 Song In 128Kbps 192Kbps 320Kbps High Quality Download
© Copyright - DjPunjab.Com.Se 2026 All Rights Reserved
Privacy Policy   |   Terms of use   |   Disclaimer