DjPunjab.Com.Se

Jageya Purbla Bhag Patram Parihar Mp3 Song Download

Jageya Purbla Bhag
Jageya Purbla Bhag Mp3 Download Patram Parihar
Title : Jageya Purbla Bhag
Singer : Patram Parihar ,
Lyric : Pawan Kranti
Music : Maddy Mind
Label : B18 Network
Category : Rajasthani Songs
Duration : 04:27
Released : 03, Dec 2018
Description: Jageya Purbla Bhag Patram Parihar Mp3 Song Download from Jageya Purbla Bhag Album, Jageya Purbla Bhag Song Sung by Patram Parihar, This Latest Song Music composed By Maddy Mind and Lyrics written by Pawan Kranti, Jageya Purbla Bhag Song Ringtone Download. Download Jageya Purbla Bhag Patram Parihar mp3 song in 128Kbps, 192Kbps and 320Kbps - in HD High Quality Audio Music.

Get This Song

Download In 128 KBPS [4.55 mb]

Play Online

Cover
Jageya Purbla Bhag Patram Parihar
0:00
0:00

Share This Song

You May Also Like

» DO DIL HOTE TO [Sugna Bai] » Rahiyo Koni Jave Banni Thare Bina [Divya Chouhan, Ashok Chouhan] » Suno O Ladisa [Bablu Ankiya, Sonu Kanwar] » The To Revo Fashion Mein [Kunwar Mahendra Singh, Rekha Rangili] » Kano Ra Gaj Moti [Shobha Parmar] » Rang Rangili Gulal Ude [Rudraa, Rajan Sharma] » SACHI SACHI BOLO [Salim Shekhawas, SILPA BIDAWAT] » Hinglu Paya Ro Dholiyo Pivarya Su Layo [Dinesh Lohar, Vaishali Rajkour]

FAQs for Jageya Purbla Bhag

Who is singer of Jageya Purbla Bhag song ?

Singer of Patram Parihar.

Who is writer of Jageya Purbla Bhag song ?

Pawan Kranti wrote this Song.

Who is the music director of Jageya Purbla Bhag song ?

Jageya Purbla Bhag is Tuned by Maddy Mind.

Which label release Jageya Purbla Bhag song ?

Jageya Purbla Bhag is released under the label of B18 Network.

Whats the playtime (duration) of Jageya Purbla Bhag song ?

Playtime of song Jageya Purbla Bhag is 04:27 minute.

How can I download Jageya Purbla Bhag song ?

You can download Jageya Purbla Bhag song via click above download links.

Google Tags :

Jageya Purbla Bhag mp3 song , Jageya Purbla Bhag mp3 song download , Jageya Purbla Bhag song download , Jageya Purbla Bhag Patram Parihar mp3 song , Jageya Purbla Bhag Prem Dhillon mp3 song download , Jageya Purbla Bhag Patram Parihar song download, Jageya Purbla Bhag Mp3 Song In 128Kbps 192Kbps 320Kbps High Quality Download
© Copyright - DjPunjab.Com.Se 2026 All Rights Reserved
Privacy Policy   |   Terms of use   |   Disclaimer