DjPunjab.Com.Se

Honsle Singhan De Dilpreet Dhillon Mp3 Song Download

Honsle Singhan De
Honsle Singhan De Mp3 Download Dilpreet Dhillon
Title : Honsle Singhan De
Lyric : Jaggi Sanghera
Music : Desi Crew
Label : Desi Crew Production
Duration : 02:45
Released : 20, Dec 2017
Description: Honsle Singhan De Dilpreet Dhillon Mp3 Song Download from Honsle Singhan De Album, Honsle Singhan De Song Sung by Dilpreet Dhillon , This Latest Song Music composed By Desi Crew and Lyrics written by Jaggi Sanghera , Honsle Singhan De Song Ringtone Download. Download Honsle Singhan De Dilpreet Dhillon mp3 song in 128Kbps, 192Kbps and 320Kbps - in HD High Quality Audio Music.

Get This Song

Download In 128 KBPS [5.89 mb]

Play Online

Cover
Honsle Singhan De Dilpreet Dhillon
0:00
0:00

Share This Song

You May Also Like

» Gabhru [ Nirvair Pannu ] » Munde Pind De [ Jantt Pannu ] » Taur [ Bohemia ] » Tu Meri Duniya [ Rai Jujhar ] » Khalnayak (Dakuaan Da Munda) [ Angrej Ali ] » Sade Kehra Chalde Truck [ Ravinder Grewal ] » Toomba Vajjda [ Kanwar Grewal ] » Laare 2 [ Roshan Prince , Debi Makhsoospuri ]

FAQs for Honsle Singhan De

Who is singer of Honsle Singhan De song ?

Singer of Dilpreet Dhillon .

Who is writer of Honsle Singhan De song ?

Jaggi Sanghera wrote this Song.

Who is the music director of Honsle Singhan De song ?

Honsle Singhan De is Tuned by Desi Crew .

Which label release Honsle Singhan De song ?

Honsle Singhan De is released under the label of Desi Crew Production .

Whats the playtime (duration) of Honsle Singhan De song ?

Playtime of song Honsle Singhan De is 02:45 minute.

How can I download Honsle Singhan De song ?

You can download Honsle Singhan De song via click above download links.

Google Tags :

Honsle Singhan De mp3 song , Honsle Singhan De mp3 song download , Honsle Singhan De song download , Honsle Singhan De Dilpreet Dhillon mp3 song , Honsle Singhan De Prem Dhillon mp3 song download , Honsle Singhan De Dilpreet Dhillon song download, Honsle Singhan De Mp3 Song In 128Kbps 192Kbps 320Kbps High Quality Download
© Copyright - DjPunjab.Com.Se 2026 All Rights Reserved
Privacy Policy   |   Terms of use   |   Disclaimer