DjPunjab.Com.Se

Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara KJ Yesudas Mp3 Song Download

Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara
Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara Mp3 Download KJ Yesudas
Title : Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara
Singer : KJ Yesudas ,
Lyric : Ravindra Jain
Label : Saregama Music
Duration : 05:08
Released : 31, Dec 1975
Description: Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara KJ Yesudas Mp3 Song Download from Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara Album, Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara Song Sung by KJ Yesudas, and Lyrics written by Ravindra Jain, Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara Song Ringtone Download. Download Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara KJ Yesudas mp3 song in 128Kbps, 192Kbps and 320Kbps - in HD High Quality Audio Music.

Get This Song

Download In 128 KBPS [4.85 mb]

Play Online

Cover
Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara KJ Yesudas
0:00
0:00

Share This Song

Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara Song Lyrics

gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara
main To Gaya Maara
aake Yahan Re
us Par Roop Tera Saada
chandrama Jyu Aadha Aadha Jawan Re
gori Tera Gaon

ji Karta Hai Mor Ke
paon Mein Payaliya Pehna Doon
kuhu Kuhu Gaati Koyaliya Ko
phoolon Ka Gehna Doon
yahin Ghar Apna Banane Ko
panchi Kare Dekho
tinke Jama Re Tinke Jama Re
gori Tera Gaon

rang Birange Phool
khile Hain Log Bhi Phoolon Jaise
aa Jaye Ek Baar Yahan
jo Jayega Phir Kaise
jhar Jhar Jharte Hue Jharne
man Ko Lage Harne
aisa Kahan Re
aisa Kahan Re
gori Tera Gaon

pardesi Anjaan Ko
aise Koi Nahin Apnaata
tum Logon Se Jud Gaya
jaise Janam Janam Ka Naata

apni Dhun Mein Magan
dole Log Yahan Bole
dil Ki Zuban Re
dil Ke Zuban Re
gori Tera Gaon Bada
us Par Roop Tera Saada

You May Also Like

» Kahan Se Aaye Badra [Haimanti Shukla, KJ Yesudas] » Dil Ke Tukde Tukde Karke [KJ Yesudas] » Aaj Ki Raat Kuchh Hogi Aisi Baat [Asha Bhosle, KJ Yesudas] » Madhuban Khushboo Deta Hai [KJ Yesudas] » Jaaneman Jaaneman Tere Do Nain [KJ Yesudas, Asha Bhosle] » Khushiyan Hi Khushiyan [KJ Yesudas, Banashree Sengupta, Hemlata] » Chand Jaise Mukhde Pe [KJ Yesudas] » Zid Na Karo Ab To Ruko [KJ Yesudas]

FAQs for Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara

Who is singer of Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara song ?

Singer of KJ Yesudas.

Who is writer of Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara song ?

Ravindra Jain wrote this Song.

Which label release Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara song ?

Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara is released under the label of Saregama Music.

Whats the playtime (duration) of Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara song ?

Playtime of song Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara is 05:08 minute.

How can I download Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara song ?

You can download Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara song via click above download links.

Google Tags :

Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara mp3 song , Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara mp3 song download , Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara song download , Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara KJ Yesudas mp3 song , Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara Prem Dhillon mp3 song download , Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara KJ Yesudas song download, Gori Tera Gaon Bada Pyara Mp3 Song In 128Kbps 192Kbps 320Kbps High Quality Download
© Copyright - DjPunjab.Com.Se 2026 All Rights Reserved
Privacy Policy   |   Terms of use   |   Disclaimer