DjPunjab.Com.Se

Gad Gad Indar Gaaje Tikam Nagouri Mp3 Song Download

Gad Gad Indar Gaaje
Gad Gad Indar Gaaje Mp3 Download Tikam Nagouri
Title : Gad Gad Indar Gaaje
Singer : Tikam Nagouri ,
Lyric : Tikam Nagouri
Music : Raju Mewadi, Shaitan Mewadi
Label : RDC PRG Music And Film Studio
Category : Rajasthani Songs
Duration : 05:26
Released : 29, Jun 2019
Description: Gad Gad Indar Gaaje Tikam Nagouri Mp3 Song Download from Gad Gad Indar Gaaje Album, Gad Gad Indar Gaaje Song Sung by Tikam Nagouri, This Latest Song Music composed By Raju Mewadi, Shaitan Mewadi and Lyrics written by Tikam Nagouri, Gad Gad Indar Gaaje Song Ringtone Download. Download Gad Gad Indar Gaaje Tikam Nagouri mp3 song in 128Kbps, 192Kbps and 320Kbps - in HD High Quality Audio Music.

Get This Song

Download In 128 KBPS [5.47 mb]

Play Online

Cover
Gad Gad Indar Gaaje Tikam Nagouri
0:00
0:00

Share This Song

You May Also Like

» Samay Badi Balwan [Prakash Chand Gurjar] » Rang Jhino Re [Premram Sain, Hukumaram Mohan Swami] » Tharodi Yaad Satawe [Bhanwar Ali] » Devji Ke Naam Su Gurjar Ki Chati Chodi [Raju Rawal] » Dev Ji Mhara [Mohit Raj] » Lilo Ghodaliyo [Shyam Nagori, Narsi Nagori] » Samdhan [Lakshmi Choudhary] » Dhol Nagada Bajya Kare [Yuvraj Mewadi]

FAQs for Gad Gad Indar Gaaje

Who is singer of Gad Gad Indar Gaaje song ?

Singer of Tikam Nagouri.

Who is writer of Gad Gad Indar Gaaje song ?

Tikam Nagouri wrote this Song.

Who is the music director of Gad Gad Indar Gaaje song ?

Gad Gad Indar Gaaje is Tuned by Raju Mewadi, Shaitan Mewadi.

Which label release Gad Gad Indar Gaaje song ?

Gad Gad Indar Gaaje is released under the label of RDC PRG Music And Film Studio.

Whats the playtime (duration) of Gad Gad Indar Gaaje song ?

Playtime of song Gad Gad Indar Gaaje is 05:26 minute.

How can I download Gad Gad Indar Gaaje song ?

You can download Gad Gad Indar Gaaje song via click above download links.

Google Tags :

Gad Gad Indar Gaaje mp3 song , Gad Gad Indar Gaaje mp3 song download , Gad Gad Indar Gaaje song download , Gad Gad Indar Gaaje Tikam Nagouri mp3 song , Gad Gad Indar Gaaje Prem Dhillon mp3 song download , Gad Gad Indar Gaaje Tikam Nagouri song download, Gad Gad Indar Gaaje Mp3 Song In 128Kbps 192Kbps 320Kbps High Quality Download
© Copyright - DjPunjab.Com.Se 2026 All Rights Reserved
Privacy Policy   |   Terms of use   |   Disclaimer