DjPunjab.Com.Se

Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq Sadhana Sargam Mp3 Song Download

Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq
Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq Mp3 Download Sadhana Sargam
Title : Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq
Singer : Sadhana Sargam ,
Lyric : Sameer
Music : Nadeem, Shravan
Label : Tips Music
Category : Dil Ka Kya Kasoor
Duration : 05:18
Released : 14, Jan 1992
Description: Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq Sadhana Sargam Mp3 Song Download from Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq Album, Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq Song Sung by Sadhana Sargam, This Latest Song Music composed By Nadeem, Shravan and Lyrics written by Sameer, Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq Song Ringtone Download. Download Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq Sadhana Sargam mp3 song in 128Kbps, 192Kbps and 320Kbps - in HD High Quality Audio Music.

Get This Song

Download In 128 KBPS [7.41 mb]

Play Online

Cover
Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq Sadhana Sargam
0:00
0:00

Share This Song

Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq Song Lyrics

Aashiqui mein har aashiq
Ho jata hai majboor
Aashiqui mein har aashiq
Ho jata hai majboor
Is mein dil ka, mere dil ka
Is mein dil ka kya kusoor

Aashiqui mein har aashiq
Ho jata hai majboor
Aashiqui mein har aashiq
Ho jata hai majboor
Is mein dil ka, mere dil ka
Is mein dil ka kya kusoor

Nigaahein na milti, na yeh pyaar hota
Na main tujhse milti, na izhaar hota
Nigaahein na milti, na yeh pyaar hota
Na main tujhse milti, na izhaar hota
Mere aashiq, mere dilbar, meri jaan-e-jaan
Ab tere bin ek pal na jeena yahaan
Tujhse milke jaane kaisa chhaya hai suroor
Tujhse milke jaane kaisa chhaya hai suroor
Is mein dil ka, mere dil ka
Mere dil ka kya kusoor

Aashiqui mein har aashiq
Ho jata hai majboor
Is mein dil ka, mere dil ka
Is mein dil ka kya kusoor

Na poochho ke kaisi hai yeh bekaraari
Mohabbat ki pyaasi hai yeh duniya saari
Na poochho ke kaisi hai yeh bekaraari
Mohabbat ki pyaasi hai yeh duniya saari
Na jaane dil kiska kab kho jaaye
Bin soche, bin samjhe pyaar ho jaaye
Haan yehi chahat ka aksar hota hai dastoor
Haan yehi chahat ka aksar hota hai dastoor
Is mein dil ka, mere dil ka
Mere dil ka kya kusoor

Aashiqui mein har aashiq
Ho jata hai majboor
Is mein dil ka, mere dil ka
Is mein dil ka kya kusoor


You May Also Like

» Dil Ka Kya Kasoor [Kumar Sanu] » Khata Toh Jab Ho [Alka Yagnik, Kumar Sanu] » Milne Ki Tum Koshish Karna [Asha Bhosle, Kumar Sanu] » Dil Jigar Nazar Kya Hai [Kumar Sanu] » Gaa Raha Hoon Is Mehfil Mein [Kumar Sanu] » Do Baje Aankh Ladi [Udit Narayan, Vicky Mehta] » Mera Sanam Sabse Pyara Hai [Asha Bhosle, Kumar Sanu]

FAQs for Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq

Who is singer of Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq song ?

Singer of Sadhana Sargam.

Who is writer of Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq song ?

Sameer wrote this Song.

Who is the music director of Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq song ?

Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq is Tuned by Nadeem, Shravan.

Which label release Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq song ?

Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq is released under the label of Tips Music.

Whats the playtime (duration) of Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq song ?

Playtime of song Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq is 05:18 minute.

How can I download Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq song ?

You can download Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq song via click above download links.

Google Tags :

Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq mp3 song , Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq mp3 song download , Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq song download , Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq Sadhana Sargam mp3 song , Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq Prem Dhillon mp3 song download , Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq Sadhana Sargam song download, Aashiqui Mein Har Aashiq Mp3 Song In 128Kbps 192Kbps 320Kbps High Quality Download
© Copyright - DjPunjab.Com.Se 2026 All Rights Reserved
Privacy Policy   |   Terms of use   |   Disclaimer